Risultati e classifiche

classifiche 

TOP10

Classifica 2021/22
SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSPFPS
Argos Petrarca Padova78181602623304
FEMI-CZ Rugby Rovigo67181404604344
Valorugby Emilia66181305634428
Rugby Transvecta Calvisano55181116529407
HBS Colorno4518918553560
Fiamme Oro Rugby4318909497533
Rugby Viadana 197028185112417577
Sitav Rugby Lyons28186111410619
Mogliano Rugby 196923184014415600
S.S. Lazio Rugby 192712181017437747

SERIE A FEMMINILE

Girone Elite 2021/22
SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPS
Valsugana R. Padova45990062732
Villorba Rugby40980144153
Rugby Colorno 259504300175
CUS Milano Rugby159306212336
CUS Torino Rugby 109207129272
BENETTON Treviso0900910851

SERIE C - Fase 1

Girone A 2021/22
SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPS
Rugby Parma1333007342
Lyons Piacenza 1132016246
Rugby Colorno531025488
Rugby Noceto330035568