Risultati e classifiche

classifiche 

SERIE A ELITE

Classifica 2023/24
SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSPFPS
Rugby Viadana 61161312389292
Rugby Rovigo60161312409243
Petrarca Padova5416934487273
Valorugby Emilia4716826407355
HBS Colorno4616907378343
Mogliano Rugby3316619353458
Fiamme Oro Rugby31166010360376
Rugby Lyons28164012341416
Rugby Vicenza3160016252620

PLAYOFF SERIE A ELITE FEMMINILE 2023/24

PLAYOFF SERIE A ELITE FEMMINILE 2023/24
SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPS
Valsugana R. Padova29660016652
Villorba Rugby18640213494
Furie Rosse Colorno 7610593129
CUS Milano Rugby5610566184

SERIE B - Girone 2

Stagione Sportiva 2023/24
SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPS
Romagna Rugby 1052220201494229
PuntoPack Colorno92221813940337
Bologna Rugby90221615939367
Modena Rugby84221615715333
Rugby Pieve592211110570536
Unione San Benedetto50228311505687
CUS Siena Rugby45228113341757
Rugby Jesi40227114408693
Lions Amaranto39228014376679
Rugby Gubbio34227114362679
Firenze Rugby24225017256956
Highlanders Formigine14222020223876

UNDER 18 ELITE

SQUADRAPTIGVPSPFPSDP
Exp. L'Aquila81181710606284+322
Fiamme Oro67181305509398+111
PuntoPack Colorno62181305429362+67
Livorno Rugby60181206548272+276
Rugby Firenze55181107471377+94
Cavalieri Prato44187110439412+27
Rugby Parma41177010423421+2
U.R. Capitolina34185013410428-18
Lazio Rugby16172114308603-295
Prim. Rugby Roma4180117190776-586
Girone Sud - Elite U18

UNDER 18 REGIONALE

SQUADRAPTIGVPSPFPSDP
Modena Rugby54121101515160+355
Rugby Parma54121101406126+280
Piacenza Rugby3512606348255+93
Rugby Pieve2912507380333+47
PuntoPack Colorno2112507242436-194
Rugby Carpi13122010199394-195
Imola Rugby12122010178564-386
Campionato Regionale U18

UNDER 16

SQUADRAPTIGVPSPFPSDP
Rugby Colorno65141301656236+420
Scandicci Rugby59141202617226+391
Rugby Jesi3514707428404+24
Cavalieri Prato3514617326342-16
Imola Rugby3514617361418-57
Rugby Perugia3013508277316-39
Rugby Carpi17143011226569-343
Piacenza Rugby11132011212592-380
Girone interregionale - FASCIA 2