Risultati e classifiche

classifiche 

TOP10

Classifica 2022/23
SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSPFPS
HBS Colorno236501165154
Fiamme Oro Rugby236402237159
Petrarca Padova22641124384
Valorugby Emilia196321185136
Rugby Rovigo176303165111
Rugby Calvisano166312147155
Rugby Viadana 146303161164
Rugby Lyons86105150194
CUS Torino Rugby56105110283
Mogliano Rugby46105102224

ECCELLENZA FEMMINILE 2022/23

ECCELLENZA FEMMINILE 2022/23
SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPS
Rugby Colorno 10220012526
Valsugana R. Padova10220010819
CUS Milano Rugby1022007431
Villorba Rugby521015328
U.R. Capitolina521012936
CUS Torino Rugby 020023191
BENETTON Treviso020021475
Rugby Parabiago0200214146

SERIE C - Fase 1

Girone B 2022/23
SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPS
Rugby Colorno1022007829
Rugby Pieve521017339
Rugby Ravenna02002790