Risultati e classifiche

classifiche 

TOP10

Classifica 2020/21
SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSPFPS
ARGOS Petrarca Rugby78181611571243
FEMI-CZ Rugby Rovigo Delta67181314574324
KAWASAKI ROBOT Calvisano64181224531299
Valorugby Emilia60181215494339
IM EXCHANGE Viadana4618918431439
Mogliano Rugby4018819316344
Fiamme Oro Rugby30175111344349
SITAV Rugby Lions27186012287515
HBS Colorno14173014296538
S.S. Lazio Rugby11181017294748

SERIE A FEMMINILE

Girone 1 2020/21
SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPS
Valsugana R. Padova511001180
ARREDISSIMA Villorba51100340
BENETTON Treviso0000000
CUS Torino Rugby 0000000
Rugby Colorno 01001034
Unione R. Capitolina010010118

SERIE C

Girone H 2020/21
POSIZIONESQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPSDIFF
1Rugby Colorno
Posizione Squadra Punti G V N P PF PS Diff.
1  FEMI-CZ Rugby Rovigo Delta  51 12 11 0 1 343 180 163
2  Valorugby Emilia 44 12 8 1 3 352 209 143
3  Kawasaki Calvisano 44 12 9 0 3 311 218 93
4  Fiamme Oro Rugby 44 12 8 1 3 329 247 82
5  Argos Petrarca Rugby 42 12 9 0 3 303 195 108
6 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 25 12 4 1 7 223 252 -29
7 Mogliano Rugby 25 12 5 0 7 211 251 -40
8 Toscana A. I Medicei 25 12 5 0 7 240 173 -45
9 Lafert San Donà 22 12 4 1 7 211 254 -43
10  HBS Colorno 16 12 3 0 9 251 385 -134
11  Sitav Rugby Lyons 14 12 2 0 10 238 364 -126
12  S.S. Lazio Rugby 1927 12 12 2 0 10 193 365 -72
Posizione Squadra Punti G V N P PF PS Diff.
1  FEMI-CZ Rugby Rovigo Delta  51 12 11 0 1 343 180 163
2  Valorugby Emilia 44 12 8 1 3 352 209 143
3  Kawasaki Calvisano 44 12 9 0 3 311 218 93
4  Fiamme Oro Rugby 44 12 8 1 3 329 247 82
5  Argos Petrarca Rugby 42 12 9 0 3 303 195 108
6 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 25 12 4 1 7 223 252 -29
7 Mogliano Rugby 25 12 5 0 7 211 251 -40
8 Toscana A. I Medicei 25 12 5 0 7 240 173 -45
9 Lafert San Donà 22 12 4 1 7 211 254 -43
10  HBS Colorno 16 12 3 0 9 251 385 -134
11  Sitav Rugby Lyons 14 12 2 0 10 238 364 -126
12  S.S. Lazio Rugby 1927 12 12 2 0 10 193 365 -72

MAIN SPONSOR