Risultati e classifiche

classifiche 

TOP10

Classifica 2021/22
SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSPFPS
Argos Petrarca Padova378800274150
Valorugby Emilia277502235147
Rugby Transvecta Calvisano248503225178
FEMI-CZ Rugby Rovigo217403211150
HBS Colorno218413244241
Sitav Rugby Lyons188404216273
Fiamme Oro Rugby167304201193
Rugby Viadana 1970148215184250
Mogliano Rugby 1969107205145215
S.S. Lazio Rugby 192748008195333

SERIE A FEMMINILE

Girone Elite 2021/22
SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPS
Valsugana R. Padova25550033915
Villorba Rugby20540123529
Rugby Colorno 15530217080
CUS Milano Rugby105203127187
CUS Torino Rugby 0510471169
BENETTON Treviso050050462

SERIE C - Fase 1

Girone A 2021/22
SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPS
Rugby Parma1333007342
Lyons Piacenza 1132016246
Rugby Colorno531025488
Rugby Noceto330035568

MAIN SPONSOR