Risultati e classifiche

classifiche 

SERIE A ELITE

Classifica 2023/24
SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSPFPS
Rugby Viadana 61161312389292
Rugby Rovigo60161312409243
Petrarca Padova5416934487273
Valorugby Emilia4716826407355
HBS Colorno4616907378343
Mogliano Rugby3316619353458
Fiamme Oro Rugby31166010360376
Rugby Lyons28164012341416
Rugby Vicenza3160016252620

PLAYOFF SERIE A ELITE FEMMINILE 2023/24

PLAYOFF SERIE A ELITE FEMMINILE 2023/24
SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPS
Valsugana R. Padova24550014633
Villorba Rugby1353027389
Furie Rosse Colorno 6510474109
CUS Milano Rugby5510461123

SERIE B - Girone 2

Stagione Sportiva 2023/24
SQUADRAPUNTIGVNPPFPS
Romagna Rugby 901917201306202
PuntoPack Colorno77191513797309
Bologna Rugby75191315762334
Modena Rugby74191414627283
Rugby Pieve54191018524436
Unione San Benedetto4719829449567
CUS Siena Rugby40197111302659
Rugby Jesi38197111367553
Lions Amaranto33197012310575
Rugby Gubbio28196013306537
Firenze Rugby15193016191872
Highlanders Formigine12192017168782

UNDER 18 ELITE

SQUADRAPTIGVPSPFPSDP
Exp. L'Aquila72161510535242+293
Fiamme Oro66161303466329+137
PuntoPack Colorno52161105349316+33
Livorno Rugby50161006483243+240
Rugby Firenze4516907367353+14
Cavalieri Prato3916619398362+36
Rugby Parma3916709405400+5
U.R. Capitolina32165011369351+18
Lazio Rugby16162113296574-278
Prim. Rugby Roma3160115163661-498
Girone Sud - Elite U18

UNDER 18 REGIONALE

SQUADRAPTIGVPSPFPSDP
Rugby Parma38880026893+175
Modena Rugby358701322121+201
Rugby Pieve299504349207+142
Piacenza Rugby279504257147+110
Rugby Carpi119207138283-145
Imola Rugby78107137396-259
PuntoPack Colorno69207147371-224
Campionato Regionale U18

UNDER 16

SQUADRAPTIGVPSPFPSDP
Rugby Colorno60131201607212+395
Scandicci Rugby54131102509214+295
Rugby Jesi3413706406376+30
Imola Rugby3413616337369-32
Cavalieri Prato3013517279337-58
Rugby Perugia2512408249294-45
Rugby Carpi17133010221522-301
Piacenza Rugby11122010200484-284
Girone interregionale - FASCIA 2